Current Advised Students

  • Gabriel Rigolon Silva. (B.Sc., Information Systems, UniAcademia)
  • Cláudio Aparecido de Oliveira. (B.Sc., Information Systems, UniAcademia)
  • Juan Ferreira Carlos. (B.Sc., Information Systems, UniAcademia)
  • Bianca Morais Souza. (B.Sc., Software Engineering, UniAcademia)
  • Gabriel Silva Moreira. (B.Sc., Software Engineering, UniAcademia)
  • Wagner Rodrigo da Silva. (B.Sc., Software Engineering, UniAcademia)
  • Rogério Nogueira Tostes. (B.Sc., Software Engineering, UniAcademia)
  • Davi Queiroz Barreira Pena. (B.Sc., Software Engineering, UniAcademia)
  • Isaias Dias. (B.Sc., Software Engineering, UniAcademia)

Former Advised Students (Alumni)

  1. Luiz Fernando Benini do Amaral (B.Sc., Information Systems, UniAcademia, 2021)
  2. Diego Borcard Venturini (B.Sc., Information Systems, UniAcademia, 2021)
  3. Diego Marques Pazos (B.Sc., Software Engineering, UniAcademia, 2021)
  4. Célio Hauck Carreira Júnior (B.Sc., Software Engineering, UniAcademia, 2021)
  5. Carolyne Hauck Carreira (B.Sc., Software Engineering, UniAcademia, 2021) 
  6. Bruno Goulart Mosse (B.Sc., Software Engineering, UniAcademia, 2021)
  7. Paulo Donizete Alves de Toledo (B.Sc., Information Systems, UniAcademia, 2021)
  8. Rafael de Carvalho Clemente Oliveira. (B.Sc., Software Engineering, UniAcademia, 2021)
  9. Rogério Nogueira Tostes. (IC., Software Engineering, UniAcademia, 2020)
  10. Cláudio Aparecido de Oliveira. (IC., Software Engineering, UniAcademia, 2020)
  11. Lucas Melo Mendes. (B.Sc., Information Systems, UniAcademia, 2020)
  12. Welberth Jose Gomes. (B.Sc., Information Systems, UniAcademia, 2020)
  13. Lucas Gomes da Silva. (B.Sc., Information Systems, UniAcademia, 2019)
  14. Jonas Antônio Gomes Vicente. (B.Sc., Information Systems, UniAcademia, 2019)
  15. Savio de Paiva Macedo. (B.Sc., Information Systems, UniAcademia, 2019)
  16. Arthur Lourenço Terra. (B.Sc., Software Engineering, UniAcademia, 2019)
  17. Gabriel Ribeiro Testoni. (B.Sc., Software Engineering, UniAcademia, 2019)
  18. André Luis de Castro Junqueira. (B.Sc., Software Engineering, UniAcademia, 2019)
  19. Caroline Lacerda Batista. (IC. Systems Analysis and Development, FIVJ, 2018) 
  20. Lucas Vianna Nobrega. (IC. Systems Analysis and Development, FIVJ, 2017)